Wednesday, June 29, 2011

Rezeki?

Hari ini....
Rabu yang penat....
as 3 tutorial....back to back...

but then....
after the second class....
i went to Cafe B....
ngikut kak kiah ngan Kak Yah...
dah lamer xkesana...
sedap...
variety....
total RM 4.70
sekali aku kasi RM 5....
akak tuh pulangkan aku RM 0.70...
then i ask that Kakak again...
"RM4.70 kan kak?"
and she answer me
"Ha'ah"
then i tell her that she return RM 0.70 just now...
then i give that RM0.70 to her...
and she return me RM 0.30....


After the last class...
i went to soya stall....
yang dekat ngan pajak song tuh....
pati + soya milk = RM 3.50....
then i pay her....
balik rumah...
i notice that she put 2 packs of the pati....
without brown sugar....
huhuhu....
i went back later on...
sekali kakak tuh kasi air gula merah satu....
dan dia xnak duet aku untuk yang sebungkus lagi...
she said that....
"xpe la...akak yang salah kasi....akak halal kan"
huhuhu....masa nak ambil duet kasi kakak tuh....
duet aku jatuh seposen....
disebabkan duet tuh akak tuh xamek...
duet seposen aku pown...
aku xamek juga la...

rezeki ke?
but then...
risau juga....
sekarang...
banyak benda...
yang kurang kena...
dengan planning hidup aku....


"YA ALLAH YA TUHANKU....SELAMATKANLAH HAMBAMU INI DARI SEBARANG MALAPETAKA....AMIN..."

Monday, June 27, 2011

Klinik Kesihatan Kepala Batas

Bermula Dari Habis Cuti Sem...
Tiap Hari Sabtu Aku Kerja...
Hmm...menurut perhitungan yang ada...
sampai puasa nanti....
Dah xsedap badan...
tadi aku ke klinik...
dah xnak tangguh...
kang xpasal sakit teruk macam dulu...
ngeri...

Dah agak lamer aku xke klinik...
rupanya bermula hari ni....
(tanya dengan nurse)
klinik dah pindah ke blok baru...
cantik...kemas...dan selesa...
Tahniah Kementerian Kesihatan.....

Sunday, June 26, 2011

Around Faci Preparation Camp

It was Friday untill Saturday...
which mean, the day before yesterday....
until yesterday....


Sam....With Lecture of Gambarajah


Finishing Their Mind Map


Mind Map Finishing Again


Mind Map Finishing Again and Again


Mind Map Yang Telah Siap


Sam....Majlis Penutup


Barisan Jurulatih Akademik Fizik


Another Barisan Of Academic Coach (Physics)


Lagi Barisan Jurulatih Akademik Fizik


Jurulatih Akademik Fizik....Sejuk Mata Memandang


Ija....My Cute Junior


Top 10 Mind Map


Pembentangan From Top 10


Lagi Pembentangan From Top 10


Another Pembentangan From Top 10


Selingan Pagi....Adam, Ana and Ayum....Playing Angry Bird at Library


Selingan Pagi....Aishah Before Jatuh Longkang....huhuhu


Selingan Pagi....Elisha, Sebelum Merajuk...


Selingan Pagi...Elisha Yang Sedang Merajuk

Friday, June 24, 2011

CuTe AiSHaH

Last nite Aishah sms me....
saying that she need my help to send her to Penang Central...
the funny part is...
she said that
"nek Moto pown xpa"
ekekeke....
deary....
i can drive....but cant drift...
hehehe...

so this evening...
i send her to Penang Central...
the moment we reach there...
she said again...
"biasa tengok akak nek moto je"
ekekeke....
you are so cute Chah...
dont worry...
i'll alwiz drive U there....

Tuesday, June 21, 2011

SK Machang Bubuk II

Today....
they are having...
Pertandingan bercerita peringkat Negeri Pulau Pinang...
at SKMB II...
here is the photos of Farah Husna Ishak...
19th candidate....
represent of SKBL....
she is in Tahap 2....
which is standard 4-6...
She now 11 years old...
her story was...
KASIH SI LUNCAI....

Monday, June 20, 2011

Its Monday N It Is Monday

Today.....
its Monday....
and it is Monday....

hmm....
i just YM with my sis....
she said that the bill is paid...
thank you deary....
i'll deduct from the amount...
not to worry....
hehehe.....

I'm planning of going back home this weekend....
been missing home sweet home...
but i was sooooo busy.....
and they are sooooooo not at home...
huh.....

but......
this saturday.....
we are having Physics Camp....
how am I suppose to be home....

SUNDAY ????

Thursday, June 16, 2011

When Saturday Turn Out To Be Monday

Hmmm....
not to forget...
this saturday is MONDAY...
hehehe....
i have 2 class....
11-12 and 12-1....

Tuesday, June 14, 2011

Mr Kriss (Updating)

Hmmmm.....
this evening....
i have no choice....
i have find a new foreman...
he manage to get my beloved MR KRISS fix...
thank you very much,,,,,
its costs me RM 12.00

P/S:
I was still waiting for the formal foreman...
until this evening....
i just cant anymore...
Mr Pesawat Toyota was so angry...

Monday, June 13, 2011

Mr Kriss Is Injured

huhuhu....
My Beloved Mr Kriss is injured...
it all happend after the closing ceremony...
and...
Mr Foreman...
didnt turn up until today....
been calling him for ages...
sorry Mr Foreman...
U R fired...

hmmm....
Need to fine a new Mr Foreman...
be brave Mr Kriss....
U'll be fine....
just fine....

P/S:
saki baki pic

Saturday, June 11, 2011

New MPPB

hmmm...
there is nothing much i wanna tell...
just enjoy some of the candid that i got...
during these 3 days....

abang-abang.....
and...
akak-akak faci....
yang sangat2 membantu....

baby saper la nie....
mangsa aku....
coz u are so cute....
xleh xsnap some photos of yours dear....

Friday, June 10, 2011

2nd Intake

Formal registration....
was yesterday.....
so its kinda busy day.....
and the orientations....starts in da evening....
continue until today....
and finally....
tomorrow is the closing ceremony....
yeah....
but.......
its 8.00 am in da munin.....
hehehe....

Wednesday, June 8, 2011

My Memory Cards

ok...last nite....
i manage to format 2 of them...
at last...
fuuhh...
sure do a hard work....
hmm.....
what kinda of virus was that...
another 2....
i just keep in the camera....
2moro....
its shooting time again...
this evening....
i have a few scene....
which one is better....
i wonder....

video

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

Burger Stall Depan Simpang

hmmmm.....
where shall i start.....
actually....
i dont even know what got me 2nite....
lapau sesangat ke?
not really.....
went out to Petronas....
isi minyak jerks...
kang esok xnyempat2....
dah lerr time table back to back 8-9,9-10....

then....
so suddently, i felt like having chicken burger 2nite...
siap pusing u turn bagai....
then....
jeng jeng jeng....
burger ayam special 1 bang....

while waiting for the burger...
i saw an advert....
stating something like....
"HARGA BURGER AKAN DINAIKAN PADA 1 MEI 2011, HARAP MAKLUM"
wow...
i like that....
so people dont have to query anymore...
starting 1st of Mei 2011....
nampak sangat dah lamer xpergi sana...
nak snap photo tadi...
tapi kang apa lak abang burger tuh cakap....
hehehe....

Friday, June 3, 2011

The Kids : Ayom, Ana & Kak Chik

This afternoon...
the kids....
they done their KUMON here....
this are the three that i manage to capture....


Kak Chik....doing her KUMON


Done by Ayum....Thanks Ayum.....


Done By Ana (Thanks Ana)

Thursday, June 2, 2011

Things To Buy : Updating (Finale)

hmmmm
still remember things to buy this month?
yeap.....
those 5 things...

1.
Wiper....
RM 30....
hmmm under badjet.....
yes yes yes...

2.
Service
Car RM 303
over badjet....
huhuhuhu...
(bearing prob)

Motorcylce RM 191
over badjet....
once again....huhuhuhu....
(connection wire prob)

3.
Phone
RM 850
under badjet....
hehehe....

4.
Blender
RM 65
under badjet....
yes yes yes....

and sadly....
Mr lense....
I'm running out of badjet.....
postphone.....
untill....
next month hopefully....
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...